- $156,714MSRP $156,714
- Exterior color: Black RavenBlack Raven
- Interior color: Camelia w/Backen Black Accents leatheretteCamelia w/Backen Black Accents leatherette
- 460 mi range
- 113 mi away
Close
Located in Beachwood, OH / 113 miles away from Westland, MI
Factory MSRP: $156,714Black Raven 2026 Cadillac Escalade IQ Premium Sport 4D Sport Utility AWD 1-Speed Automatic Electric MotorAwards: * Motor T...
- Listing Information:
- VIN:
- 1GYTEFKL3TU107866
- Stock:
- 260314
- Listed since:
- 06-21-2026
- $156,420MSRP $156,420
- Exterior color: Vibrant White TricoatVibrant White Tricoat
- Interior color: Camelia w/Backen Black Accents leatheretteCamelia w/Backen Black Accents leatherette
- 460 mi range
- 113 mi away
Close
Located in Beachwood, OH / 113 miles away from Westland, MI
Factory MSRP: $156,420Vibrant White Tricoat 2026 Cadillac Escalade IQ Premium Sport 4D Sport Utility AWD 1-Speed Automatic Electric MotorAwards: ...
- Listing Information:
- VIN:
- 1GYTEFKL3TU109231
- Stock:
- 260393
- Listed since:
- 09-26-2026
- $140,214MSRP $140,214
- Exterior color: Deep Space MetallicDeep Space Metallic
- Interior color: Backen Black w/Santorini Accents leatheretteBacken Black w/Santorini Accents leatherette
- 460 mi range
- 113 mi away
Close
Located in Beachwood, OH / 113 miles away from Westland, MI
Factory MSRP: $140,214Deep Space Metallic 2026 Cadillac Escalade IQ Sport 4D Sport Utility AWD 1-Speed Automatic Electric MotorAwards: * Motor T...
- Listing Information:
- VIN:
- 1GYTEEKL3TU109191
- Stock:
- 260389
- Listed since:
- 09-26-2026
- $151,018MSRP $150,570
- Exterior color: Black RavenBlack Raven
- Interior color: Harbor Blue w/Backen Black Accents leatheretteHarbor Blue w/Backen Black Accents leatherette
- 460 mi range
- 113 mi away
Close
Located in Mentor, OH / 113 miles away from Westland, MI
*The advertised price does not include sales tax vehicle registration fees finance charges and any other fees required by law. Price excludes $387.00 ...
- Listing Information:
- VIN:
- 1GYTEDKL3TU100114
- Stock:
- W16476
- Listed since:
- 05-09-2025
- $132,050MSRP
- Exterior color: Luna MetallicLuna Metallic
- Interior color: Backen Black w/Santorini Accents leatheretteBacken Black w/Santorini Accents leatherette
- 460 mi range
- 153 mi away
Close
Located in Dublin, OH / 153 miles away from Westland, MI
Luna Metallic 2026 Cadillac Escalade IQ Sport AWD 1-Speed Automatic Electric MotorAwards:* Motor Trend SUV of the Year
- Listing Information:
- VIN:
- 1GYTEEKL3TU107375
- Stock:
- I6345
- Listed since:
- 09-24-2026
- $135,144MSRP $135,144
- Exterior color: Black Cherry TintcoatBlack Cherry Tintcoat
- Interior color: Backen Black w/Santorini Accents leatheretteBacken Black w/Santorini Accents leatherette
- 460 mi range
- 195 mi away
Close
Located in Anderson, IN / 195 miles away from Westland, MI
2026 Cadillac Escalade IQ SportAwards:* Motor Trend SUV of the Year
- Listing Information:
- VIN:
- 1GYTEEKL6TU103353
- Stock:
- 437612
- Listed since:
- 08-18-2025
Consumer Reviews for the Cadillac ESCALADE IQ
BLOWS AWAY ANY MERCEDES OR GAS SUV ON MARKET
| Trim | MPG | Engine | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Cadillac ESCALADE IQ Premium Sport 4dr SUV AWD (electric DD) | N/A | N/A | $156,420 |
| 2026 Cadillac ESCALADE IQ Sport 4dr SUV AWD (electric DD) | N/A | N/A | $132,050 |
| 2026 Cadillac ESCALADE IQ Premium Luxury 4dr SUV AWD (electric DD) | N/A | N/A | $150,570 |
| 2025 Cadillac ESCALADE IQ Sport 2 4dr SUV AWD (electric DD) | N/A | N/A | $151,865 |
| 2025 Cadillac ESCALADE IQ Luxury 2 4dr SUV AWD (electric DD) | N/A | N/A | $149,990 |
| 2025 Cadillac ESCALADE IQ Luxury 1 4dr SUV AWD (electric DD) | N/A | N/A | $129,990 |
| 2025 Cadillac ESCALADE IQ Sport 1 4dr SUV AWD (electric DD) | N/A | N/A | $130,490 |
More about the Cadillac ESCALADE IQ
Edmunds has 18 New Cadillac ESCALADE IQs for sale near you, including a 2025 ESCALADE IQ Luxury 1 SUV and a 2026 ESCALADE IQ Premium Sport SUV ranging in price from $130,438 to $156,714.
How much is a new 2026 Cadillac ESCALADE IQ in Westland, MI?
- A new 2026 Cadillac ESCALADE IQ starts at $130,438 (including destination charge) in Westland, MI. Prices will go up based on the trim level you choose and any options you add. Keep in mind that prices can also vary from one state to another and even from one dealership to the next.
How much does a 2026 Cadillac ESCALADE IQ SUV cost in Westland, MI?
- A new 2026 Cadillac ESCALADE IQ SUV starts at $130,438 in Westland, MI. Prices will vary depending on what trim level you choose. Each state may have different pricing, so make sure you enter your correct ZIP code on Edmunds.







